Resultados do Dia



Pos No Driver Group Class Time Penalties Overall Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1 14 M.OSTBERG (NOR) RC1 2:36.6 2:36.6
2 5 T.NEUVILLE (BEL) RC1 2:36.6 2:36.6 +0.0 +0.0
3 4 H.PADDON (NZL) RC1 2:36.7 2:36.7 +0.1 +0.1
4 3 E.EVANS (GBR) RC1 2:37.0 2:37.0 +0.3 +0.4
5 6 D.SORDO (ESP) RC1 2:37.1 2:37.1 +0.1 +0.5
6 1 S.OGIER (FRA) RC1 2:37.3 2:37.3 +0.2 +0.7
7 10 J.LATVALA (FIN) RC1 2:38.1 2:38.1 +0.8 +1.5
8 9 S.LEFEBVRE (FRA) RC1 2:38.1 2:38.1 +0.0 +1.5
9 11 J.HÄNNINEN (FIN) RC1 2:38.4 2:38.4 +0.3 +1.8
10 7 K.MEEKE (GBR) RC1 2:38.6 2:38.6 +0.2 +2.0
11 8 C.BREEN (IRL) RC1 2:38.6 2:38.6 +0.0 +2.0
12 2 O.TANAK (EST) RC1 2:39.0 2:39.0 +0.4 +2.4
13 12 E.LAPPI (FIN) RC1 2:39.2 2:39.2 +0.2 +2.6
14 31 A.MIKKELSEN (NOR) RC2 2:40.4 2:40.4 +1.2 +3.8
15 34 T.SUNINEN (FIN) RC2 2:42.0 2:42.0 +1.6 +5.4
16 32 P.TIDEMAND (SWE) RC2 2:42.8 2:42.8 +0.8 +6.2
17 21 M.PROKOP (CZE) RC1 2:43.2 2:43.2 +0.4 +6.6
18 42 F.GREENSMITH (GBR) RC2 2:43.9 2:43.9 +0.7 +7.3
19 15 S.AL QASSIMI (ARE) RC1 2:44.6 2:44.6 +0.7 +8.0
20 33 E.CAMILLI (FRA) RC2 2:44.7 2:44.7 +0.1 +8.1
21 41 Q.GILBERT (FRA) RC2 2:45.5 2:45.5 +0.8 +8.9
22 47 M.CAMPOS (PRT) RC2 2:45.8 2:45.8 +0.3 +9.2
23 45 T.KATSUTA (JPN) RC2 2:45.9 2:45.9 +0.1 +9.3
24 81 P.MEIRELES (PRT) RC2 2:46.3 2:46.3 +0.4 +9.7
25 82 M.BARBOSA (PRT) RC2 2:46.3 2:46.3 +0.0 +9.7
26 43 P.LOUBET (FRA) RC2 2:46.4 2:46.4 +0.1 +9.8
27 44 H.ARAI (JPN) RC2 2:46.6 2:46.6 +0.2 +10.0
28 49 Y.BONATO (FRA) RC2 2:46.6 2:46.6 +0.0 +10.0
29 35 E.BERGKVIST (SWE) RC2 2:46.7 2:46.7 +0.1 +10.1
30 39 S.TEMPESTINI (ROU) RC2 2:47.1 2:47.1 +0.4 +10.5
31 50 F.ANDOLFI (ITA) RC2 2:47.2 2:47.2 +0.1 +10.6
32 36 Y.ROSSEL (FRA) RC2 2:47.5 2:47.5 +0.3 +10.9
33 46 L.PIENIAZEK (POL) RC2 2:48.2 2:48.2 +0.7 +11.6
34 38 B.GUERRA (MEX) RC2 2:48.6 2:48.6 +0.4 +12.0
35 23 J.RAOUX (FRA) RC1 2:49.1 2:49.1 +0.5 +12.5
36 80 J.FONTES (PRT) RC2 2:49.2 2:49.2 +0.1 +12.6
37 85 D.SALVI (PRT) RC2 2:49.2 2:49.2 +0.0 +12.6
38 40 P.HELLER (CHL) RC2 2:50.3 2:50.3 +1.1 +13.7
39 22 V.GORBAN (UKR) RC1 2:50.7 2:50.7 +0.4 +14.1
40 83 J.ALVES (PRT) RC2 2:51.2 2:51.2 +0.5 +14.6
41 48 M.VATANEN (FIN) RC2 2:51.5 2:51.5 +0.3 +14.9
42 84 E.BARROS (PRT) RC2 2:52.6 2:52.6 +1.1 +16.0
43 86 M.CASTRO (PRT) RC2 2:54.8 2:54.8 +2.2 +18.2
44 88 R.TEIXEIRA MARQUES (PRT) RC2 2:58.8 2:58.8 +4.0 +22.2
45 64 J.BRZEZINSKI (POL) RC3 2:59.7 2:59.7 +0.9 +23.1
46 87 H.MESQUITA (PRT) RC2 3:00.0 3:00.0 +0.3 +23.4
47 93 J.BARBOSA (PRT) RC2 3:02.9 3:02.9 +2.9 +26.3
48 63 N.CIAMIN (FRA) RC4 3:03.6 3:03.6 +0.7 +27.0
49 90 G.ANTUNES (PRT) RC3 3:03.7 3:03.7 +0.1 +27.1
50 101 R.TEODÓSIO (PRT) NAT 3:04.1 3:04.1 +0.4 +27.5
51 103 P.RODRIGUES (PRT) NAT 3:04.1 3:04.1 +0.0 +27.5
52 61 R.ASTIER (FRA) RC4 3:04.2 3:04.2 +0.1 +27.6
53 89 P.ANTUNES (PRT) RC4 3:05.0 3:05.0 +0.8 +28.4
54 91 P.NETO (PRT) RC3 3:05.6 3:05.6 +0.6 +29.0
55 65 E.BRAZZOLI (ITA) RC4 3:08.5 3:08.5 +2.9 +31.9
56 95 P.MOREIRA (PRT) RC4 3:14.6 3:14.6 +6.1 +38.0
57 94 H.MIRANDA (PRT) RC4 3:19.5 3:19.5 +4.9 +42.9
58 96 M.REIS (PRT) RC4 3:21.8 3:21.8 +2.3 +45.2
59 97 J.BARBOSA (PRT) RC4 3:22.0 3:22.0 +0.2 +45.4
60 66 F.NAME (MEX) RC3 3:10.0 02:40 5:50.0 +2:28.0 +3:13.4
61 92 J.RAMOS (PRT) RC2 3:23.4 04:00 7:23.4 +1:33.4 +4:46.8
62 51 H.PTASZEK (POL) RC2 12:40.4 12:40.4 +5:17.0 +10:03.8
63 62 N.SOLANS (ESP) RC4 13:03.6 13:03.6 +23.2 +10:27.0
64 98 E.WEISS (DEU) RC4 13:05.0 13:05.0 +1.4 +10:28.4
Patrocínios